Lubbock Parks & Recreation
Smith Park
Smith Park is a city park in Lubbock, Texas, at 15th & Chicago, Lubbock, TX.
- Address
- 15th & Chicago, Lubbock, TX
What's at Smith Park
- Playground
- Volleyball
- Picnic area
- Picnic shelter
Common questions
Where is Smith Park?
Smith Park is at 15th & Chicago, Lubbock, TX in Lubbock, Texas.
What amenities does Smith Park have?
Smith Park has picnic area, playground, picnic shelter and volleyball court.
Getting to Smith Park
15th & Chicago, Lubbock, TX





